Logo

Program

Billetter selges enten på billettservice og/eller i døra. Herr Nilsen har trådløst nettverk for våre gjester.

Søndag
20.08.17 20:00

Søndagsjammen


Mandag
21.08.17 21:00

Whiskey Shakes


Tirsdag
22.08.17 20:00

Tirsdagsjammen: Sesongåpning!


Onsdag
23.08.17 20:00

Oslo Radio Orkester


Torsdag
24.08.17 21:00

Vidar Johnsen


Fredag
25.08.17 22:00

D'AccorD


Lørdag
26.08.17 22:00

INTI-Fusion


Tirsdag
29.08.17 20:00

Tirsdagsjammen


Onsdag
30.08.17 20:00

The Workshopaholics


Torsdag
31.08.17 21:00

Oslopakke 3


Fredag
01.09.17 22:00

Madame Nilsen: Laura Cahen


Lørdag
02.09.17 16:00

Mingus!


Lørdag
02.09.17 22:00

Knut Reiersrud Band


Søndag
03.09.17 20:00

Søndagsjammen


Tirsdag
05.09.17 20:00

Tirsdagsjammen


Mandag
11.09.17 21:00

Blåregn


Tirsdag
12.09.17 20:00

Tirsdagsjammen


Lørdag
16.09.17 16:00

Tune Up!


Lørdag
16.09.17 22:00

Tina Lie


Søndag
17.09.17 20:00

Søndagsjammen


Tirsdag
19.09.17 00:00

Tirsdagsjammen


Onsdag
20.09.17 20:00

Prima Vista Social Club


Lørdag
23.09.17 16:00

Vidar Johansen kvartett


Lørdag
23.09.17 22:00

Wild Man Riddim


Tirsdag
26.09.17 20:00

Tirsdagsjammen


Onsdag
27.09.17 20:00

Transatlantic Express


Torsdag
28.09.17 21:00

Kate Havnevik


Lørdag
30.09.17 22:00

Fett Nok


Søndag
01.10.17 20:00

Søndagsjammen


Lørdag
07.10.17 16:00

TLE Quartet


Lørdag
14.10.17 16:00

Karl-Henrik Ousbäck kvintett


Lørdag
14.10.17 22:00

Ánnásuolo


Søndag
15.10.17 20:00

Søndagsjammen


Onsdag
18.10.17 20:00

Magnolia Jazzband


Lørdag
21.10.17 16:00

Majken Christiansen kvintett


Torsdag
26.10.17 21:00

Peter Nordberg (S)


Lørdag
28.10.17 16:00

Hallgeir Pedersen trio


Lørdag
28.10.17 22:00

Babylon Brothers


Søndag
29.10.17 20:00

Søndagsjammen


Onsdag
01.11.17 20:00

Ophelia Orchestra


Torsdag
02.11.17 21:00

Andreas Våge


Lørdag
04.11.17 16:00

England Brooks Orchestra


Lørdag
04.11.17 22:00

Engla & Banditta


Onsdag
08.11.17 20:00

Gilad Hekselman Quartet


Lørdag
11.11.17 16:00

Christina Dahl kvartett


Mandag
13.11.17 21:00

Frode Johansen


Lørdag
18.11.17 16:00

Knut Riisnæs kvartett


Torsdag
23.11.17 21:00

The Milkmen


Lørdag
25.11.17 16:00

Waldemar 4


Lørdag
02.12.17 16:00

Tim Hagans kvartett


Lørdag
09.12.17 22:00

Bjølsen Valsemølle


Onsdag
13.12.17 20:00

Magnolia Jazzband


Lørdag
16.12.17 16:00

Sinatra Songbook


Mandag
18.12.17 21:00

Paal Flaata


Onsdag
27.12.17 21:00

The Cadillac Kings (UK)